SM 2017 2017-06-10 Eriksdalshallen, Stockholm

Viktklasser

Resultat

F18-44 (3)
1.WENNSTAM MoaJK Aktiv
2.STENBERG HannaStaffanstorps JK
3.GRANUDD FelicaLandvetter JK
F18-48 (7)
1.GRANBERG TovaBorås JK
2.ENGDAHL TildaLandvetter JK
3.ÖSTLIND GrethaJK Aktiv
3.HENNERFORS EmmaStaffanstorps JK
F18-52 (5)
1.VESTERBERG AnnaStenungsunds JK
2.SJÖDIN EmiliaJudo Club Sundsvall
3.WICKSTRÖM TuwaStaffanstorps JK
F18-57 (13)
1.WENNERLAND KayleighTäby JK
2.STENBERG LinnStaffanstorps JK
3.LARSSON PetronellaSPIF Judo
3.HANSSON SofieStenungsunds JK
5.JOHNSSON LivÖstersunds JK
5.WALLENTIN AngelaIK Södra
7.ARAMBURO MelinaLandvetter JK
7.ERIKSSON AgnesBorlänge JK
F18-63 (11)
1.HANSEN ToveKalmar Budoklubb
2.LUNDKVIST CamillaIK Södra
3.NILSSON MatildaFrövi JK
3.ANDERSSON EllaFrövi JK
5.KANGAS EmiliaSkinnsbergs JK
5.SELANDER EllaFrövi JK
7.LINDSTEN CharlottaIKSU, Umeå
7.HOLMGREN AnjaKalmar Budoklubb
F18-70 (7)
1.KAZEMIFAR SusannaStaffanstorps JK
2.GIDLUND MalinJudo Club Sundsvall
3.ERNST JenniferGöteborgs JK
3.MALMSTEN DeniseOxelösunds JK
F18+70 (2)
1.PETTERSSON MirandaÅnge JK
2.SKÖLD LeonaHavsörnens JK
P18-46 (8)
1.MAXLIN MiljohnStockholms JK
2.BERG HannesJK National
3.HERMODSSON OlleStaffanstorps JK
3.ISAKSSON GabrielUpplands Väsby JK
P18-50 (9)
1.SVALBERG LeonStockholms JK
2.GRUBER LeoStaffanstorps JK
3.ÅBERG PontusStaffanstorps JK
3.RIPSÄTER IsacVäxjö JK
5.METZSCH EsbenStaffanstorps JK
5.WENNERLAND SeanÅkersberga JK
7.GULLBERG ViggoStaffanstorps JK
7.PASHAEV HeydarNacka JK
P18-55 (11)
1.HENRIKSSON EmilBorås JK
2.AHLQVIST DavidSödertälje JK
3.MATTSSON PelleStockholms JK
3.TYNELL JuliusBorlänge JK
5.ELLHULT SebastianStaffanstorps JK
5.GUSTAVSSON HugoLandvetter JK
7.NEJDERÅS JacobBorås JK
7.LINDGREN EliasStaffanstorps JK
P18-60 (17)
1.HANSSON AlfredStaffanstorps JK
2.DAHLIN AlexanderJudo Arvika
3.JOHANSSON CarlStockholms JK
3.JOHANSSON WilmerBorås JK
5.SJÖLANDER PhilipKarlstad JK
5.SANTANA JonayStaffanstorps JK
7.RUTBERG HjalmarStaffanstorps JK
7.JÖNSSON LinusStaffanstorps JK
P18-66 (18)
1.PASHAEV PashaNacka JK
2.BJÖRKLUND CarlBorås JK
3.WESSLÉN HannesStaffanstorps JK
3.LJUNGQVIST KonradJK Aktiv
5.LJUNGQVIST MelkerJK Aktiv
5.ÅKESSON JohannesFrövi JK
7.ODIN MarcusUpplands Väsby JK
7.BLOMSTRAND PontusIK Södra
P18-73 (15)
1.AMKHADOV DjamSöderhamns JK
2.JOHANSSON MarkÖstersunds JK
3.SÖDERBERG MartinIK Södra
3.LARSSON IsacJK National
5.BÅÅTHE KalleIK Södra
5.OSCARSSON AxelLugi JK
7.PARKER SimonIK Södra
7.MÄNTYLÄ EliasUppsala JK
P18-81 (12)
1.EDLUND MarkusGöteborgs JK
2.SJÖBERG GustavJudo Club Sundsvall
3.DVÄRBY OweÅnge JK
3.GLAD EmilKnivsta JK
5.WÅHLIN FilipIK Södra
5.BENGTSSON MarcusNorrköpings JK
7.ÖBERG VictorStockholms JK
7.WESTER WilliamLandvetter JK
P18-90 (3)
1.BROMAN AlbinSPIF Judo
2.DABRAM SamUppsala JK
3.KRONBÄCK HampusOxelösunds JK
D21-52 (3)
1.HENRIKSSON EmmaBorås JK
2.SJÖDIN EmiliaJudo Club Sundsvall
3.HENNERFORS EmmaStaffanstorps JK
D21-57 (7)
1.WENNERLAND KayleighTäby JK
2.ERIKSSON AgnesBorlänge JK
3.LUNDKVIST SandraIK Södra
3.STENBERG LinnStaffanstorps JK
D21-63 (5)
1.HANSEN ToveKalmar Budoklubb
2.MATTSSON KlaraStockholms JK
3.ANDERSSON EllaFrövi JK
D21-70 (7)
1.JOHNSSON GryÖstersunds JK
2.FRIBERG EbbaFrövi JK
3.MAGNUSSON KarinNorrköpings JK
3.GIDLUND MalinJudo Club Sundsvall
H21-55 (4)
1.HENRIKSSON EmilBorås JK
2.ELLHULT SebastianStaffanstorps JK
3.LINDGREN EliasStaffanstorps JK
H21-60 (9)
1.MADANI AhmadSPIF Judo
2.DAHLIN AlexanderJudo Arvika
3.HANSSON AlfredStaffanstorps JK
3.MAQSOUDI MasiollahBorås JK
5.HAGLÖW JohnSPIF Judo
5.ROBERTSSON AxelStockholms JK
7.LACHNER JacobIK Västra Mölndal
7.RUTBERG HjalmarStaffanstorps JK
H21-66 (15)
1.REZAE RasulFrövi JK
2.BJÖRKLUND CarlBorås JK
3.PASHAEV PashaNacka JK
3.CHRISTIANSSON AdamGöteborgs JK
5.BUTILCA AlexStockholms JK
5.JÄDERBLOM AntonBålsta JK
7.ELIASSON JohanGF Idrott JK
7.LINDBLAD WilliamLandvetter JK
H21-73 (11)
1.MACIAS ChristofferSaltsjö JK
2.JOHANSSON MarkÖstersunds JK
3.SVÄRDSTRÖM FredrikBålsta JK
3.SWANLING NoaJK National
5.LARSSON IsacJK National
5.NYLANDER TimGöteborgs JK
7.LAGNELIUS NoelBorlänge JK
7.PARKER SimonIK Södra
H21-81 (9)
1.EDLUND MarkusGöteborgs JK
2.GISSBERG AdrianFrövi JK
3.DIDIC ArminStaffanstorps JK
3.DVÄRBY OweÅnge JK
5.HYTÖNEN LeonidasIK Södra
5.AMIN KHALLOUF DoganaGAK Enighet
H21-90 (4)
1.KARAGIANNIS VincentJK National
2.PERSSON PontusSaltsjö JK
3.BROMAN AlbinSPIF Judo
D-57 (5)
1.GLAAS EbbaFrövi JK
2.BARRERA BIRATH MikaelaSakura Judoklubb Göteborg
3.LUNDKVIST SandraIK Södra
D-63 (5)
1.HERMANSSON MiaSPIF Judo
2.HOLMBERG KarinLindome JK
3.MATTSSON KlaraStockholms JK
D-70 (6)
1.BERNHOLM AnnaFrövi JK
2.KARLSSON FridaFrövi JK
3.SVENNINGSSON EvelinaJK National
3.HÅKANSSON AmandaFrövi JK
H-60 (5)
1.HADIHA MehdiGAK Enighet
2.SHOKOHI SahandGöteborgs JK
3.ROBERTSSON AxelStockholms JK
H-66 (13)
1.LUNDQVIST AlexanderSPIF Judo
2.REZAE RasulFrövi JK
3.MURÉN KristofferOxelösunds JK
3.ABU-RAMADAN MoustafaKaisho Kampsport
5.BRULIN SimonSPIF Judo
5.THINNOK ApiwatKaisho Kampsport
7.BUTILCA AlexStockholms JK
7.JASKARI OskarOlofströms JK
H-73 (16)
1.MACIAS TommySaltsjö JK
2.DECKART RasmusSPIF Judo
3.ENSTRÖM MattiasKarlstad JK
3.AGGEBORN LEANDER NoahGöteborgs JK
5.QVIGSTAD Martin
5.GOURLAY FrederikFrövi JK
7.PERSSON RobinGöteborgs JK
7.MUSA AbdullahStaffanstorps JK
H-81 (20)
1.BUSCH VictorStaffanstorps JK
2.BORGHESI ChristianLindome JK
3.MATTSSON OlleStockholms JK
3.BORGHESI AlexLindome JK
5.HURTIG PatrikSödertälje JK
5.LINDGREN JohannesJK National
7.BRUNSTRÖM MarcusGöteborgs JK
7.DIDIC ArminStaffanstorps JK
H-90 (10)
1.SONERUD JuliusSPIF Judo
2.PERSSON PontusSaltsjö JK
3.TIMTJENKO MichailSakura Judoklubb Göteborg
3.ISGREN JensFrövi JK
5.KARAGIANNIS VincentJK National
5.NESTOR KevinNorrköpings JK
7.QVIGSTAD MagnusLinköpings JK
7.BRIS EmilJK National
H-100 (7)
1.PACEK MartinKristianstad JK
2.DVÄRBY JoakimSPIF Judo
3.MATTSSON EmilStockholms JK
3.FAGERHILL JonathanFrövi JK
H+100 (4)
1.MIADYNIN AlekseiSPIF Judo
2.NIIAZALIEV MirbekJudo Club Piteå
3.ANDERSSON JimmyNorrköpings JK
F12+78 (3)
1.BONITZ SabineGöteborgs JK
2.KRUS AnnikaIK Västra Mölndal
3.OLSSON LinneaLjusdals JK
M12-73 (6)
1.THÖRSMAN JohanGöteborgs JK
2.MURÉN KristofferOxelösunds JK
3.STENQVIST ThomasJK Jigo-Tai
3.NORDIN MatsJudo Club Sundsvall
M12-81 (4)
1.WIKANDER NiklasBorås JK
2.HARALDSSON DavidSportpalatset Örebro Budo
3.PERSSON KristianKristianstad JK
M12-90 (5)
1.ISGREN JensFrövi JK
2.ANDERSSON HansStenungsunds JK
3.PERSSON AndreasKristianstad JK
M12-100 (6)
1.SCHMIDT ThomasGöteborgs JK
2.FERNSTRÖM TomasAlingsås JK
3.ENGH JonasAlingsås JK
3.HEDVALL HansFrövi JK
M12+100 (5)
1.MIADYNIN AlekseiSPIF Judo
2.GRAN PerMusubi dojo, Löddeköppinge
3.ANDERSSON JimmyNorrköpings JK
M34-66 (3)
1.EKENBERG MikaelÅkersberga JK
2.SVENSSON JensUppsala JK
3.PORTAMO MikaelBålsta JK
M34-81 (8)
1.KÄLLBERG HenrikBålsta JK
2.DAHLSTRÖM DickIF Järfälla Judo
3.KÖRNER ThomasBålsta JK
3.HELLSTRÖM MagnusRättviks JK
M34-90 (4)
1.STOETZER ThomasFrövi JK
2.BAKER KarlLugi JK
3.FRÖDE PierreIF Järfälla Judo
M56-73 (4)
1.GARDSIÖ PatrikKristinehamns JK KFUM
2.SUNDBERG RoineSPIF Judo
3.LUBENOW NORBERTUppsala JK
M56-81 (4)
1.ERIKSSON ArneSPIF Judo
2.SUNDSTRÖM Hans-göranJudo Club Sundsvall
3.LINDVALL MichaelBorås JK